No.14

د.ك110.00

Contemporary kaftan with cape and hand crafted embroidery

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Color

Maroon & silver

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Be the first to review “No.14”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

N/AXSSMLXL
Length5656565758
Shoulder1414.5151616.5
Bust3638404244
Waist3032344042
Sleeves2323232425
Arm hole99.51010.511
Upper arm round1314151618
Lower arm round99101112
SKU: N/A Category:
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.